2007 Dodge Nitro In Milwaukee, WI For Sale

(19 results)
Refine search
Sort by:
2007 Dodge Nitro - Milwaukee, WI
3
  • suv
  • 1,557 below average
  • 6,595 good
  • Milwaukee, WI
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 1,557 below average suv
2007 dodge nitro - milwaukee, wisuper service used carsmilwaukee, wi 53225ph: 4144613661web: www. Power Locks✔ Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Sunroof/Moonroof✔ Air Conditioning✔ Chrome Wheels
6,595 Milwaukee, WIMilwaukee, WI at freeclassifieds.com
2007 Dodge Nitro - Waukesha, WI
3
  • suv
  • 1,662 below average
  • 6,490 great
  • Milwaukee, WI
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 1,662 below average suv
This great SUV has Full Power, CD Player, Aux Audio Input, Steering Wheel Audio Controls, Tinted Glass, Alloy Wheels, and More!! Email or call for more photos! Runs and drives great! Perfect recreational vehicle. AM/FM stereo CD player Extended warranty available. Power Locks✔ Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Air Conditioning✔ CD Player✔ Alloy Wheels
6,490 Milwaukee, WIMilwaukee, WI at freeclassifieds.com
2007 Dodge Nitro SLT - 4WD SLT 4dr SUV
3
  • suv 147,183
  • 1,657 below average
  • 6,495 great
  • Milwaukee, WI
  • carsforsale.com
  • 1,657 below average suv 147,183 gasoline orange automatic
Automax auto sales llc2371 w forest home avemilwaukee, wi 53315(414)439-6280the special online price is only valid on cash sales or through a third-party lender not affiliated with automax auto sales llc. Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Air Conditioning
6,495 Milwaukee, WIMilwaukee, WI at carsforsale.com
2007 Dodge Nitro - Milwaukee, WI
3
  • suv
  • 1,657 below average
  • 6,495 great
  • Milwaukee, WI
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 1,657 below average suv
2007 Dodge Nitro - Milwaukee, WIAutoMax Auto Sales llcMilwaukee, WI 53215Ph: 4144396280Web: www. Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Air Conditioning
6,495 Milwaukee, WIMilwaukee, WI at freeclassifieds.com
2007 DODGE NITRO SLT
1
  • suv 148,835
  • 2,157 below average
  • 5,995 great
  • Milwaukee, WI
  • carfax.com
  • 2,157 below average suv 148,835 gasoline blue automatic
Premier motors, llc 3402 w. Milwaukee, wi 53215 fax: se habla espanol good credit *bad credit*no credit*we can help! Power Windows✔ Anti-lock Brakes✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ Bucket Seats✔ Cruise Control✔ AM/FM✔ Air Conditioning
5,995 Milwaukee, WIMilwaukee, WI at carfax.com
Google Ads
2007 Dodge Nitro - Racine, WI
1
  • suv
  • Milwaukee, WI
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • suv
2007 dodge nitro - racine, wiracine automotive groupracine, wi 53406ph: 2624564000web: www. It’s as easy as 1-2-3 124 point of happiness - again, who wouldn’t love this? Zero service issues, guaranteed. Remember, full transparency is the best policy. Yes, i said lifetime. It covers 100% parts and 100% labor with only a $100. 00 deductable. It is the strongest warranty in the industry, period. Bucket Seats✔ Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ AM/FM✔ CD Player✔ Air Conditioning✔ MP3 Player✔ Aluminum Wheels
Milwaukee, WIMilwaukee, WI at freeclassifieds.com
2007 Dodge Nitro - Milwaukee, WI
3
  • suv
  • 157 below average
  • 7,995 fair
  • Milwaukee, WI
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 157 below average suv
2007 dodge nitro - milwaukee, wisuper service used carsmilwaukee, wi 53225ph: 4144613661web: www. Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Air Conditioning✔ Cruise Control✔ Sunroof/Moonroof
7,995 Milwaukee, WIMilwaukee, WI at freeclassifieds.com
2007 Dodge Nitro - Milwaukee, WI
3
  • suv
  • 9,777 high price
  • Milwaukee, WI
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • suv
2007 dodge nitro - milwaukee, widiamond jims motor cars - diamond jims motor carsmilwaukee, wi 53221ph: 4142811600web: www. New in stock safety equipment includes: abs traction control curtain airbags passenger airbag front fog/driving lights... Other features include: power locks power windows auto air conditioning cruise control... Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ Cruise Control✔ Passenger Airbag✔ Air Conditioning
9,777 Milwaukee, WIMilwaukee, WI at freeclassifieds.com
2007 Dodge Nitro SLT - 4WD SLT 4dr SUV
3
  • suv 112,881
  • 157 below average
  • 7,995 fair
  • Milwaukee, WI
  • carsforsale.com
  • 157 below average suv 112,881 gasoline black automatic
Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Air Conditioning✔ Cruise Control✔ Sunroof/Moonroof
7,995 Milwaukee, WIMilwaukee, WI at carsforsale.com
2007 Dodge Nitro - Caledonia, WI
3
  • suv
  • 352 below average
  • 7,800 fair
  • Milwaukee, WI
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 352 below average suv
2007 dodge nitro - caledonia, wizarate's auto salescaledonia, wi 53108ph: 4147552854web: www. It comes equipped with cd/bluetooth/mp3 player, steering wheel controls, sunroof, rear privacy glass, and a 3. 7l v6 motor for a smooth comfortable drive. Don't miss out on this spectacular dodge nitro slt only at zarate's auto sales. Se habla espanol pregunten por jose. Zaratesautosales. Com. Zarate's strives to be as accurate as possible but occasionally an error may occur. Zaratesautosales. Com. Power Locks✔ Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Sunroof/Moonroof✔ Air Conditioning✔ MP3 Player✔ Bluetooth
7,800 Milwaukee, WIMilwaukee, WI at freeclassifieds.com
2007 Dodge Nitro - Milwaukee, WI
3
  • suv
  • 157 below average
  • 7,995 fair
  • Milwaukee, WI
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 157 below average suv
2007 dodge nitro - milwaukee, wisuper service used carsmilwaukee, wi 53225ph: 4144613661web: www. Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Air Conditioning✔ Cruise Control✔ Chrome Wheels
7,995 Milwaukee, WIMilwaukee, WI at freeclassifieds.com
  • suv
  • 3,157 below average
  • 4,995 great
  • Milwaukee, WI
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 3,157 below average suv
2007 dodge nitro - milwaukee, widirect auto salesmilwaukee, wi 53215ph: 4143234844web: www. Tachometer✔ Power Windows✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Air Conditioning
4,995 Milwaukee, WIMilwaukee, WI at freeclassifieds.com
  • suv 160,537
  • 2,157 below average
  • 5,995 great
  • Milwaukee, WI
  • carsforsale.com
  • 2,157 below average suv 160,537 gasoline manual
Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Air Conditioning
5,995 Milwaukee, WIMilwaukee, WI at carsforsale.com
  • suv
  • 11,900 overpriced
  • Milwaukee, WI
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • suv
It is powered by the reliable 3. 7 liter v-6 engine and 4 speed automatic transmission. Other amenities include premium cloth bucket seats, aluminum wheels, full size spare, all speed traction control,etc. A great looking suv at a sweet price! Call 262-375-3900 with any questions. Power Locks✔ Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Bucket Seats✔ AM/FM✔ Air Conditioning✔ Cruise Control✔ Aluminum Wheels
11,900 Milwaukee, WIMilwaukee, WI at freeclassifieds.com
  • suv
  • 252 below average
  • 7,900 fair
  • Milwaukee, WI
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 252 below average suv
Tachometer✔ Power Windows✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Air Conditioning
7,900 Milwaukee, WIMilwaukee, WI at freeclassifieds.com
  • suv
  • Milwaukee, WI
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • suv
Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Air Conditioning
Milwaukee, WIMilwaukee, WI at freeclassifieds.com
  • suv
  • Milwaukee, WI
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • suv
Tachometer✔ Power Windows✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Air Conditioning
Milwaukee, WIMilwaukee, WI at freeclassifieds.com
  • suv 100,305
  • 157 below average
  • 7,995 fair
  • Milwaukee, WI
  • carsforsale.com
  • 157 below average suv 100,305 gasoline automatic
Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Air Conditioning✔ Cruise Control✔ Chrome Wheels
7,995 Milwaukee, WIMilwaukee, WI at carsforsale.com
  • suv
  • Milwaukee, WI
  • auto.com
  • suv gasoline manual
Milwaukee, WIMilwaukee, WI at auto.com
Google Ads